EC QUALIFICATION

2019-2020
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group I
Group J
Statistics
Group A
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
England
w l w w w
8
7
0
1
37
6
31
21
2
8
5
0
3
13
11
2
15
3
Kosovo
w l w l l
8
3
2
3
13
16
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
l l d l w
8
1
3
4
6
17
-11
6
5
Montenegro
l l d l l
8
0
3
5
3
22
-19
3
England
Czech Republic
Kosovo
Bulgaria
Montenegro
1
England
5–0
1–2
5–3
4–0
4–0
6–0
7–0
5–1
2
Czech Republic
2–1
0–5
2–1
1–2
2–1
0–1
3–0
3–0
3
Kosovo
0–4
3–5
2–1
1–2
1–1
3–2
2–0
1–1
4
Bulgaria
0–6
0–4
1–0
1–2
2–3
1–1
1–1
0–0
5
Montenegro
1–5
0–7
0–3
0–3
1–1
0–2
0–0
1–1
17 Nov 2019
17 Nov 2019
- 5:00 pm
Kosovo
0 4
England
17 Nov 2019
- 5:00 pm
Bulgaria
1 0
Czech Republic
14 Nov 2019
14 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
England
7 0
Montenegro
14 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Czech Republic
2 1
Kosovo
14 Oct 2019
14 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Kosovo
2 0
Montenegro
14 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Bulgaria
0 6
England
11 Oct 2019
11 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Montenegro
0 0
Bulgaria
11 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Czech Republic
2 1
England
10 Sep 2019
10 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Montenegro
0 3
Czech Republic
10 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
England
5 3
Kosovo
7 Sep 2019
7 Sep 2019
- 4:00 pm
England
4 0
Bulgaria
7 Sep 2019
- 1:00 pm
Kosovo
2 1
Czech Republic
10 Jun 2019
10 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Czech Republic
3 0
Montenegro
10 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Bulgaria
2 3
Kosovo
7 Jun 2019
7 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Montenegro
1 1
Kosovo
7 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Czech Republic
2 1
Bulgaria
25 Mar 2019
25 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Montenegro
1 5
England
25 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Kosovo
1 1
Bulgaria
22 Mar 2019
22 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
England
5 0
Czech Republic
22 Mar 2019
- 5:00 pm
Bulgaria
1 1
Montenegro
Group B
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Ukraine
w w w w d
8
6
2
0
17
4
13
20
2
Portugal
w w l w w
8
5
2
1
22
6
16
17
3
Serbia
l w w w d
8
4
2
2
17
17
0
14
4
Luxembourg
l l l l l
8
1
1
6
7
16
-9
4
5
Lithuania
l l l l l
8
0
1
7
5
25
-20
1
Ukraine
Portugal
Serbia
Luxembourg
Lithuania
1
Ukraine
2–1
0–0
5–0
2–2
1–0
2–1
2–0
3–0
2
Portugal
0–0
1–2
1–1
4–2
3–0
2–0
6–0
5–1
3
Serbia
2–2
0–5
2–4
1–1
3–2
3–1
4–1
2–1
4
Luxembourg
1–2
0–1
0–2
0–3
1–3
2–3
2–1
1–1
5
Lithuania
0–3
0–2
1–5
0–6
1–2
1–4
1–1
1–2
17 Nov 2019
17 Nov 2019
- 2:00 pm
Luxembourg
0 2
Portugal
17 Nov 2019
- 2:00 pm
Serbia
2 2
Ukraine
14 Nov 2019
14 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Serbia
3 2
Luxembourg
14 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Portugal
6 0
Lithuania
14 Oct 2019
14 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Ukraine
2 1
Portugal
14 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Lithuania
1 2
Serbia
11 Oct 2019
11 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Ukraine
2 0
Lithuania
11 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Portugal
3 0
Luxembourg
10 Sep 2019
10 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Luxembourg
1 3
Serbia
10 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Lithuania
1 5
Portugal
7 Sep 2019
7 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Serbia
2 4
Portugal
7 Sep 2019
- 4:00 pm
Lithuania
0 3
Ukraine
10 Jun 2019
10 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Ukraine
1 0
Luxembourg
10 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Serbia
4 1
Lithuania
7 Jun 2019
7 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Ukraine
5 0
Serbia
7 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Lithuania
1 1
Luxembourg
25 Mar 2019
25 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Portugal
1 1
Serbia
25 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Luxembourg
1 2
Ukraine
22 Mar 2019
22 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Portugal
0 0
Ukraine
22 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Luxembourg
2 1
Lithuania
Group C
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Germany
l w w w w
8
7
0
1
30
7
23
21
2
Netherlands
w w w d w
8
6
1
1
24
7
17
19
3
8
4
1
3
9
13
-4
13
4
Belarus
l w d l l
8
1
1
6
4
16
-12
4
5
Estonia
l l d l l
8
0
1
7
2
26
-24
1
Germany
Netherlands
Northern Ireland
Belarus
Estonia
1
Germany
2–4
3–2
6–1
2–0
4–0
2–0
8–0
3–0
2
Netherlands
2–3
4–2
3–1
0–0
4–0
2–1
5–0
4–0
3
Northern Ireland
0–2
1–6
0–0
1–3
2–1
1–0
2–0
2–1
4
Belarus
0–2
0–4
1–2
0–4
0–1
1–2
0–0
2–1
5
Estonia
0–3
0–8
0–4
0–5
1–2
0–2
1–2
0–0
19 Nov 2019
19 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Netherlands
5 0
Estonia
19 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Germany
6 1
Northern Ireland
16 Nov 2019
16 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Northern Ireland
0 0
Netherlands
16 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Germany
4 0
Belarus
13 Oct 2019
13 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Estonia
0 3
Germany
13 Oct 2019
- 4:00 pm
Belarus
1 2
Netherlands
10 Oct 2019
10 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Netherlands
3 1
Northern Ireland
10 Oct 2019
- 4:00 pm
Belarus
0 0
Estonia
9 Sep 2019
9 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Northern Ireland
0 2
Germany
9 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Estonia
0 4
Netherlands
6 Sep 2019
6 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Germany
2 4
Netherlands
6 Sep 2019
- 4:00 pm
Estonia
1 2
Belarus
11 Jun 2019
11 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Germany
8 0
Estonia
11 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Belarus
0 1
Northern Ireland
8 Jun 2019
8 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Belarus
0 2
Germany
8 Jun 2019
- 4:00 pm
Estonia
1 2
Northern Ireland
24 Mar 2019
24 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Northern Ireland
2 1
Belarus
24 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Netherlands
2 3
Germany
21 Mar 2019
21 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Northern Ireland
2 0
Estonia
21 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Netherlands
4 0
Belarus
Group D
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Switzerland
w l w w w
8
5
2
1
19
6
13
17
2
Denmark
w d w w d
8
4
4
0
23
6
17
16
3
8
3
4
1
7
5
2
13
4
Georgia
l d d w l
8
2
2
4
7
11
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
l l l l l
8
0
0
8
3
31
-28
0
Switzerland
Denmark
Rep. Of Ireland
Georgia
Gibraltar
1
Switzerland
3–3
0–1
2–0
1–1
1–0
2–0
4–0
6–1
2
Denmark
1–0
3–3
1–1
1–1
5–1
0–0
6–0
6–0
3
Rep. Of Ireland
1–1
0–2
1–1
1–1
1–0
0–0
2–0
1–0
4
Georgia
0–2
0–1
0–0
1–5
0–0
0–1
3–0
3–2
5
Gibraltar
1–6
0–4
0–6
0–6
0–1
0–2
2–3
0–3
18 Nov 2019
18 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Rep. Of Ireland
1 1
Denmark
18 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Gibraltar
1 6
Switzerland
15 Nov 2019
15 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Switzerland
1 0
Georgia
15 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Denmark
6 0
Gibraltar
15 Oct 2019
15 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Switzerland
2 0
Rep. Of Ireland
15 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Gibraltar
2 3
Georgia
12 Oct 2019
12 Oct 2019
- 4:00 pm
Denmark
1 0
Switzerland
12 Oct 2019
- 1:00 pm
Georgia
0 0
Rep. Of Ireland
8 Sep 2019
8 Sep 2019
- 4:00 pm
Switzerland
4 0
Gibraltar
8 Sep 2019
- 4:00 pm
Georgia
0 0
Denmark
5 Sep 2019
5 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Rep. Of Ireland
1 1
Switzerland
5 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Gibraltar
0 6
Denmark
10 Jun 2019
10 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Rep. Of Ireland
2 0
Gibraltar
10 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Denmark
5 1
Georgia
7 Jun 2019
7 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Denmark
1 1
Rep. Of Ireland
7 Jun 2019
- 4:00 pm
Georgia
3 0
Gibraltar
26 Mar 2019
26 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Switzerland
3 3
Denmark
26 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Rep. Of Ireland
1 0
Georgia
23 Mar 2019
23 Mar 2019
- 5:00 pm
Gibraltar
0 1
Rep. Of Ireland
23 Mar 2019
- 2:00 pm
Georgia
0 2
Switzerland
Group E
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Croatia
w d w d w
8
5
2
1
17
7
10
17
2
Wales
w d d w w
8
4
2
2
10
6
4
14
3
Slovakia
l w d l w
8
4
1
3
13
11
2
13
4
Hungary
w l l w l
8
4
0
4
8
11
-3
12
5
Azerbaijan
l d l l l
8
0
1
7
5
18
-13
1
Croatia
Wales
Slovakia
Hungary
Azerbaijan
1
Croatia
2–1
1–1
3–1
4–0
3–0
1–2
2–1
1–1
2
Wales
1–1
1–2
1–0
1–1
2–0
0–1
2–1
2–0
3
Slovakia
0–4
1–3
1–1
0–1
2–0
2–1
2–0
5–1
4
Hungary
2–1
0–3
1–0
0–2
1–2
0–2
1–0
3–1
5
Azerbaijan
1–1
1–2
0–2
1–2
1–5
0–2
1–3
0–1
19 Nov 2019
19 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Wales
2 0
Hungary
19 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Slovakia
2 0
Azerbaijan
16 Nov 2019
16 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Croatia
3 1
Slovakia
16 Nov 2019
- 5:00 pm
Azerbaijan
0 2
Wales
13 Oct 2019
13 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Wales
1 1
Croatia
13 Oct 2019
- 4:00 pm
Hungary
1 0
Azerbaijan
10 Oct 2019
10 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Slovakia
1 1
Wales
10 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Croatia
3 0
Hungary
9 Sep 2019
9 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Hungary
1 2
Slovakia
9 Sep 2019
- 4:00 pm
Azerbaijan
1 1
Croatia
6 Sep 2019
6 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Wales
2 1
Azerbaijan
6 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Slovakia
0 4
Croatia
11 Jun 2019
11 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Hungary
1 0
Wales
11 Jun 2019
- 4:00 pm
Azerbaijan
1 5
Slovakia
8 Jun 2019
8 Jun 2019
- 4:00 pm
Azerbaijan
1 3
Hungary
8 Jun 2019
- 1:00 pm
Croatia
2 1
Wales
24 Mar 2019
24 Mar 2019
- 5:00 pm
Hungary
2 1
Croatia
24 Mar 2019
- 2:00 pm
Wales
1 0
Slovakia
21 Mar 2019
21 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Slovakia
2 0
Hungary
21 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Croatia
2 1
Azerbaijan
Group F
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Spain
w d d w w
10
8
2
0
31
5
26
26
2
Sweden
d w d w w
10
6
3
1
23
9
14
21
3
Norway
d d d w w
10
4
5
1
19
11
8
17
4
Romania
w w d l l
10
4
2
4
17
15
2
14
5
Malta
l l l l l
10
1
0
9
3
27
-24
3
6
Faroe Islands
l l w l l
10
1
0
9
4
30
-26
3
Spain
Sweden
Norway
Romania
Malta
Faroe Islands
1
Spain
3–0
1–1
2–1
1–1
5–0
2–1
7–0
2–0
4–0
4–1
2
Sweden
1–1
0–3
1–1
3–3
2–1
2–0
3–0
4–0
3–0
4–0
3
Norway
1–1
1–2
3–3
1–1
2–2
1–1
2–0
2–1
4–0
2–0
4
Romania
1–2
0–5
0–2
1–2
1–1
2–2
1–0
4–0
4–1
3–0
5
Malta
0–2
0–7
0–4
0–3
1–2
0–2
0–4
0–1
2–1
0–1
6
Faroe Islands
1–4
0–4
0–4
0–3
0–2
0–4
0–3
1–4
1–0
1–2
18 Nov 2019
18 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Sweden
3 0
Faroe Islands
18 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Spain
5 0
Romania
18 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Malta
1 2
Norway
15 Nov 2019
15 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Spain
7 0
Malta
15 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Romania
0 2
Sweden
15 Nov 2019
- 5:00 pm
Norway
4 0
Faroe Islands
15 Oct 2019
15 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Sweden
1 1
Spain
15 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Romania
1 1
Norway
15 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Faroe Islands
1 0
Malta
12 Oct 2019
12 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Norway
1 1
Spain
12 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Malta
0 4
Sweden
12 Oct 2019
- 4:00 pm
Faroe Islands
0 3
Romania
8 Sep 2019
8 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Spain
4 0
Faroe Islands
8 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Sweden
1 1
Norway
8 Sep 2019
- 4:00 pm
Romania
1 0
Malta
5 Sep 2019
5 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Romania
1 2
Spain
5 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Norway
2 0
Malta
5 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Faroe Islands
0 4
Sweden
10 Jun 2019
10 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Spain
3 0
Sweden
10 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Malta
0 4
Romania
10 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Faroe Islands
0 2
Norway
7 Jun 2019
7 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Sweden
3 0
Malta
7 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Norway
2 2
Romania
7 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Faroe Islands
1 4
Spain
26 Mar 2019
26 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Romania
4 1
Faroe Islands
26 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Norway
3 3
Sweden
26 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Malta
0 2
Spain
23 Mar 2019
23 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Spain
2 1
Norway
23 Mar 2019
- 5:00 pm
Sweden
2 1
Romania
23 Mar 2019
- 5:00 pm
Malta
2 1
Faroe Islands
Group G
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Poland
d w w w w
10
8
1
1
18
5
13
25
2
Austria
d w w w l
10
6
1
3
19
9
10
19
3
Slovenia
w l l w l
10
4
2
4
16
11
5
14
4
FYR Macedonia
w w l l w
10
4
2
4
12
13
-1
14
5
Israel
l l w l l
10
3
2
5
16
18
-2
11
6
Latvia
l l l l w
10
1
0
9
3
28
-25
3
Poland
Austria
Slovenia
FYR Macedonia
Israel
Latvia
1
Poland
0–0
1–0
3–2
0–2
2–0
1–0
4–0
2–1
2–0
3–0
2
Austria
0–1
0–0
1–0
1–0
2–1
4–1
3–1
2–4
6–0
0–1
3
Slovenia
2–0
2–3
0–1
0–1
1–1
1–2
3–2
1–1
1–0
5–0
4
FYR Macedonia
0–1
0–2
1–4
1–2
2–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
3–1
2–0
5
Israel
1–2
0–4
4–2
1–3
1–1
2–3
1–1
0–1
3–1
3–0
6
Latvia
0–3
0–2
1–0
0–6
0–5
0–1
0–2
1–3
0–3
1–3
19 Nov 2019
19 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Poland
3 2
Slovenia
19 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Latvia
1 0
Austria
19 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
FYR Macedonia
1 0
Israel
16 Nov 2019
16 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Israel
1 2
Poland
16 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Austria
2 1
FYR Macedonia
16 Nov 2019
- 5:00 pm
Slovenia
1 0
Latvia
15 Oct 2019
15 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Israel
3 1
Latvia
13 Oct 2019
13 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Slovenia
0 1
Austria
13 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Poland
2 0
FYR Macedonia
10 Oct 2019
10 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Latvia
0 3
Poland
10 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
FYR Macedonia
2 1
Slovenia
10 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Austria
3 1
Israel
9 Sep 2019
9 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Slovenia
3 2
Israel
9 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Poland
0 0
Austria
9 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Latvia
0 2
FYR Macedonia
6 Sep 2019
6 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Slovenia
2 0
Poland
6 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Austria
6 0
Latvia
5 Sep 2019
5 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Israel
1 1
FYR Macedonia
10 Jun 2019
10 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Poland
4 0
Israel
10 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Latvia
0 5
Slovenia
10 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
FYR Macedonia
1 4
Austria
7 Jun 2019
7 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Latvia
0 3
Israel
7 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
FYR Macedonia
0 1
Poland
7 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Austria
1 0
Slovenia
24 Mar 2019
24 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Slovenia
1 1
FYR Macedonia
24 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Poland
2 0
Latvia
24 Mar 2019
- 5:00 pm
Israel
4 2
Austria
21 Mar 2019
21 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Israel
1 1
Slovenia
21 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
FYR Macedonia
3 1
Latvia
21 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Austria
0 1
Poland
Group H
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
France
w w d w w
10
8
1
1
25
6
19
25
2
Turkey
w w d d w
10
7
2
1
18
3
15
23
3
Iceland
l l w d w
10
6
1
3
14
11
3
19
4
Albania
w l w d l
10
4
1
5
16
14
2
13
5
Andorra
l w l d l
10
1
1
8
3
20
-17
4
6
Moldova
l l l l l
10
1
0
9
4
26
-22
3
France
Turkey
Iceland
Albania
Andorra
Moldova
1
France
1–1
0–2
4–0
1–0
4–1
2–0
3–0
4–0
2–1
4–1
2
Turkey
2–0
1–1
0–0
1–2
1–0
2–0
1–0
2–0
4–0
4–0
3
Iceland
0–1
0–4
2–1
0–0
1–0
2–4
2–0
2–0
3–0
2–1
4
Albania
0–2
1–4
0–2
0–1
4–2
0–1
2–2
3–0
2–0
4–0
5
Andorra
0–4
0–3
0–2
0–1
0–2
0–2
0–3
2–2
1–0
0–1
6
Moldova
1–4
1–2
0–4
0–4
1–2
0–3
0–4
0–2
1–0
0–1
17 Nov 2019
17 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Moldova
1 2
Iceland
17 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Andorra
0 2
Turkey
17 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Albania
0 2
France
14 Nov 2019
14 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
France
2 1
Moldova
14 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Albania
2 2
Andorra
14 Nov 2019
- 5:00 pm
Turkey
0 0
Iceland
14 Oct 2019
14 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Moldova
0 4
Albania
14 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Iceland
2 0
Andorra
14 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
France
1 1
Turkey
11 Oct 2019
11 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Turkey
1 0
Albania
11 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Iceland
0 1
France
11 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Andorra
1 0
Moldova
10 Sep 2019
10 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Moldova
0 4
Turkey
10 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
France
3 0
Andorra
10 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Albania
4 2
Iceland
7 Sep 2019
7 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
Turkey
1 0
Andorra
7 Sep 2019
- 6:45 pm
France
4 1
Albania
7 Sep 2019
- 4:00 pm
Iceland
3 0
Moldova
11 Jun 2019
11 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Iceland
2 1
Turkey
11 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Andorra
0 4
France
11 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Albania
2 0
Moldova
8 Jun 2019
8 Jun 2019
- 6:45 pm
Turkey
2 0
France
8 Jun 2019
- 4:00 pm
Moldova
1 0
Andorra
8 Jun 2019
- 1:00 pm
Iceland
1 0
Albania
25 Mar 2019
25 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
France
4 0
Iceland
25 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Andorra
0 3
Albania
25 Mar 2019
- 5:00 pm
Turkey
4 0
Moldova
22 Mar 2019
22 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Moldova
1 4
France
22 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Andorra
0 2
Iceland
22 Mar 2019
- 7:45 pm
Albania
0 2
Turkey
Group I
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Belgium
w w w w w
10
10
0
0
40
3
37
30
2
Russia
w w w l w
10
8
0
2
33
8
25
24
3
Scotland
l l w w w
10
5
0
5
16
19
-3
15
4
Kazakhstan
l l l w l
10
3
1
6
13
17
-4
10
5
Cyprus
w w l l l
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
10
6
San Marino
l l l l l
10
0
0
10
1
51
-50
0
Belgium
Russia
Scotland
Kazakhstan
Cyprus
San Marino
1
Belgium
3–1
4–1
3–0
4–0
3–0
2–0
6–1
2–0
9–0
4–0
2
Russia
1–4
1–3
4–0
2–1
1–0
4–0
1–0
5–0
9–0
5–0
3
Scotland
0–4
0–3
1–2
0–4
3–1
0–3
2–1
2–1
6–0
2–0
4
Kazakhstan
0–2
0–3
0–4
0–1
3–0
1–3
1–2
1–1
4–0
3–1
5
Cyprus
0–2
1–6
0–5
0–1
1–2
1–2
1–1
2–1
5–0
4–0
6
San Marino
0–4
0–9
0–5
0–9
0–2
0–6
1–3
0–4
0–4
0–5
19 Nov 2019
19 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Belgium
6 1
Cyprus
19 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
San Marino
0 5
Russia
19 Nov 2019
- 7:45 pm
Scotland
3 1
Kazakhstan
16 Nov 2019
16 Nov 2019
- 5:00 pm
San Marino
1 3
Kazakhstan
16 Nov 2019
- 5:00 pm
Russia
1 4
Belgium
16 Nov 2019
- 2:00 pm
Cyprus
1 2
Scotland
13 Oct 2019
13 Oct 2019
- 4:00 pm
Scotland
6 0
San Marino
13 Oct 2019
- 4:00 pm
Cyprus
0 5
Russia
13 Oct 2019
- 1:00 pm
Kazakhstan
0 2
Belgium
10 Oct 2019
10 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Russia
4 0
Scotland
10 Oct 2019
- 6:45 pm
Belgium
9 0
San Marino
10 Oct 2019
- 2:00 pm
Kazakhstan
1 2
Cyprus
9 Sep 2019